Uitslagen trekkertrek 20182018-08-25T11:21:39+00:00

Uitslagen trekkertrek Wouw 2018

Uitslagen hypro-, mega- en agrisport!

Landbouw 2,5 ton

Uitslag Nr. Naam Merk 1e trek Finale
1 L25.03 Marjel v/d Broek Deutz DX 4.31 FP 99,43
2 L25.07 De Regt B.V. International 824 FP 93,66
3 L25.06 Richard van Ginneken Ford 4000 96,96
4 L25.04 Pieter van Etten Deutz D6006 93,75
5 L25.11 Arjan Franken International 633 87,78
6 L25.09 Tim Grootenboer Same Minitauro 60 83,31
7 L25.10 Ted Westerman Ford 3000 82,42
8 L25.01 Sabine Franken Ford 3610 80,4
9 L25.05 Emiel v/d Berg Ford 3000 73,68
L25.02 Arie Topstang International 633
L25.08 Dirk Aarts International 553

Landbouw 3,5 ton

Uitslag Nr. Naam Merk 1e trek Finale
DISK L35.10 Max Hendriks John Deere 1640 FP 73,2
1 L35.02 Evert Obels John Deere 1640 FP 72,45
2 L35.06 Willian Kemmeren Ford 6600 FP 69,02
3 L35.01 Aaron van Aalst Deutz 7207 FP 67,96
4 L35.04 Marno Bouwmeester Valmet 505 FP 67,18
5 L35.05 Nick Foesenek Fiat Agri 65-90 FP 66,08
6 L35.09 Wiek Dam International 724 FP 63,11
7 L35.03 Olav Lips Fendt 305 FP 62,03
8 L35.08 Friso Flipsen Ford Major 74,99
L35.07 Dirk Aarts International 553

Landbouw 4,5 ton

Uitslag Nr. Naam Merk 1e trek Finale
DISK L45.20 Anja Veraart International 845 XL FP 90,27
1 L45.01 Wesley v/d Enden John Deere 3040 FP 89,24
2 L45.10 Albert Adriaansen Ford 7610 FP 86,65
3 L45.03 Niels van Aert John Deere 3050 FP 73,95
4 L45.08 Marijn de Krom John Deere 5720 FP 71,04
5 L45.19 Roy Huijbregts Steyr 1108 94,91
6 L45.21 Rien Bazen Volvo BM 650 T 94,86
7 L45.26 Ted Westerman John Deere 1640 94,55
8 L45.12 John Bolders Ford 7710 94,25
9 L45.07 Martijn Lambregtse International 955 93,57
10 L45.25 Bram Machielsen Steyr 9085 91,48
11 L45.02 Jurgen Franken Ford 6710 91,37
12 L45.06 Wiek van Dam International 856 XL 91,37
13 L45.11 Jelle Veraart John Deere 2650 90,87
14 L45.16 Stefan Godrie International 1046 87,76
15 L45.28 Thijs Oomen Steyr 9094 84,82
16 L45.24 Martijn Franken Fendt Farmer 308 84,66
17 L45.18 Luuk Lenaerts Case CX80 82,59
18 L45.27 Richard van Ginneken Ford 7000 82,31
19 L45.05 Wiek van Dam International 955 XL 80,75
20 L45.04 Ronald Buijs Steyr 9105 MT 76,62
21 L45.13 Robin Kennis Ford 7810 73,65
22 L45.15 Stijn van Lakwijk John Deere 6300 71,18
23 L45.23 Franco Ford 7000 69,97
24 L45.14 Andre Aantjes Ford 7610 67,67
25 L45.17 John van Gastel Farmall 806 65,93
26 L45.22 Remco Flipsen Ford 6500 64,09
27 L45.29 Dirk Aarts International 553 48
L45.09 Han Peeters Fendt 601 S

Landbouw 5,5 ton

Uitslag Nr. Naam Merk 1e trek Finale
DISK L55.11 Kim Veraart John Deere 3650 88,22
1 L55.15 De Regt B.V. International 1246 88,01
DISK L55.20 Lars van Hoof Ford 9600 87,18
2 L55.01 Wesley v/d Enden John Deere 3040 86,89
3 L55.06 Jelle Veraart John Deere 3650 86,43
4 L55.03 Kim Huijsmans John Deere 3050 76,65
5 L55.12 Robin Kennis Ford 7810 74,4
6 L55.14 Jordi Naalden Valtra 8450 73,88
7 L55.16 Niels van Ginneken International 1246 73,27
8 L55.23 Stijn Huismans MF 3125 72,96
9 L55.18 Thijs Oomen Steyr 9094 71,69
10 L55.19 Teun Doggen Case-IH Maxxum 5140 70,4
11 L55.04 Jordy Karremans Deutz- Fahr Agrotron 105 70,03
12 L55.05 Davie Franken Landini 13000 68,79
13 L55.13 Elize Aantjes Ford TW15 63,53
14 L55.07 Jorg Moors John Deere 6600 62,55
15 L55.10 Joost v/d Luijtgaarden Deutz Fahr 105 61,69
16 L55.09 Pim Pijnen Valtra N111 60,78
17 L55.22 Bas Nuijten Fendt 312 56,38
18 L55.21 Thomas Grotenboer Steyr 8130 turbo 56,06
19 L55.08 Bart Scheepers John Deere 3350 44,87
L55.02 Luuk v/d Bos Valmet 8400
L55.17 Quinten Jacobs Case International 1056 XL

Landbouw 6,5 ton

Uitslag Nr. Naam Merk 1e trek Finale
1 L65.05 Jelle Veraart John Deere 3650 FP 89,13
DISK L65.09 Tom van Nijnatten Fendt 612 FP 72,13
2 L65.13 Nick van Derzen Valmet 8400 FP 69,43
3 L65.22 Kim Veraart John Deere 3650 FP 69,18
4 L65.16 Alexander Mees 312 Turbomatic 99
5 L65.23 Martin Blaak Ford 9700 94,52
6 L65.06 Jelte Balk Ford 8630 93
7 L65.18 Bram Nieuwenhuijzen Valtra H141 Hi tech 91,74
8 L65.19 Jeroen Beyers New Holland T6.155 90,76
9 L65.01 Luuk Kennis Fiat 1300 DT 89,75
10 L65.14 Wim Snels International 1455 89,7
11 L65.02 Julian van Laerhoven Case 1455 XL 88,94
12 L65.10 Ronald Vos Valtra N154 87,83
13 L65.03 Marc van Zundert White Field Boss 87,79
14 L65.04 Niek van Aart New Holland T6030 86,31
15 L65.12 Jens Braspenning Fendt 611 75,27
16 L65.08 Corne Jongenelen New Holland TM 120 71,9
17 L65.17 Jake van Adrichem Deutz Agrotron 130 71,62
18 L65.11 Jens Traets JD 6810 70,92
19 L65.20 Bart Vermeulen Deutz Fahr TTV 420 70,54
20 L65.07 Luc Hendricks John Deere 6130R 67,62
21 L65.24 Bart Scheepers john Deere 3350 61,83
22 L65.15 Jens Foesenek Fendt 516 Vario 43,33
L65.21 Martin Blaak Ford 9700

Landbouw 7,5 ton

DISK L75.27 Richard de Hoog Case Inter 1255 FP 86.26
1 L75.19 Gu van Gasel Fendt 818 FP 81.69
2 L75.10 Remco Schoenmakers Fendt 818 FP 70.72
3 L75.21 Pieter Potters Fendt 513 FP 67.29
4 L75.15 Thijs Vossebeld John Deere 6140R FP 66.96
5 L75.18 Ben Mattheussen Case 1455 92.37
6 L75.24 Toon Mous John Deere 4050 87.73
7 L75.01 Guus van Gestel Volvo BM 814 85.99
8 L75.09 De Regt B.V. International 1455 84.00
9 L75.06 Cedric Janssens Case 1455 XL 79.36
10 L75.23 Niels Barrevoets Fendt 718 78.24
11 L75.12 Julien Jansen John Deere 4350 74.83
12 L75.30 Veraart John Deere 4255 74.54
13 L75.25 Anton Achterberg New Holland T6080 73.63
14 L75.08 Luc Hendricks John Deere 6130 R 72.95
15 L75.02 Jelte Balk Ford 8630 72.73
16 L75.07 Thomas Vermeulen Deutz 6160 TTV 72.57
17 L75.22 Stijn Vissers Fendt 818 71.11
18 L75.03 Arjan Jacobs Fendt 820 70.90
19 L75.05 Cees Naalden New Holland TVT 170 70.55
20 L75.11 Sjoerd Huijbregts Steyr 8180 Turbo 69.23
21 L75.28 Martin Blaak Ford 9700 68.64
22 L75.20 Jens Pauwels Massey Ferguson 7716x 68.54
23 L75.17 Johan Laurijssen John Deere 6R 67.93
24 L75.14 Michel Vermeulen Deutz-fahr 180c Shift 67.73
25 L75.29 Thijs van der Kroon Case MX 170 67.59
26 L75.13 Jens Braspenning Fendt 611 64.88
27 L75.26 Bram Nieuwenhuijzen Valtra N 141 Hi tech 50.83
L75.04 Bas Nuijten Ford TW 30
L75.16 Thijs Oomen Steyr CVT 170

Landbouw 9,0 ton

Uitslag Nr. Naam Merk 1e trek Finale
DISK L90.01 Kristof Broossens Fendt 900 100
DISK L90.11 Tim Grootenboer Fiat agri G170 98,67
1 L90.08 De Regt B.V. International 1455 89,47
2 L90.02 Thijs v/d Kroon John Deere 6155R 87,39
3 L90.07 Cedric Janssens Case 1455XL 83,94
4 L90.12 Jelle Veraart John Deere 83,26
5 L90.04 Rody van Overveld Fendt 718 82,58
6 L90.05 Jesse Kuijlen John Deere 6215R 82,27
7 L90.03 Reinier Luijkx Fendt 716 81,52
8 L90.10 Stef v/d Heijden Case Puma CVX 200 76,02
L90.09 Marnick Vermeiren New Holland T7.270

Landbouw 12,0 ton

Uitslag Nr. Naam Merk 1e trek Finale
1 L120.08 Cees v/d Doel Fiat agri G170 Full Pull 87,75
2 L120.06 Cedric Beyers Fendt 828 92,62
3 L120.01 Maarten van Opdorp Fendt 900 91,17
4 L120.07 Alexander Mees Fendt 936 91,03
5 L120.02 Niek van Aart New Holland T7270 88,14
6 L120.10 Kristof Brosens Fendt 936 79,76
7 L120.04 Jordy de Dooij John Deere 7290 Rd 77,55
8 L120.03 Tim Hoendevangers Steyr Terrus 6300 76,86
9 L120.05 Merijn Goense John Deere 8400 76,04
10 l120.09 Kim Veraart John Deere 4255 72,18
L120.11 Jesse Kuijlen John Deere 6215 R

Landbouw duo 9,0 ton

Uitslag Nr. Naam Merk 1e trek Finale
1 D90.08 Marc van Zundert & Dirk Aarts White Field Boss & International 91,17
2 D90.04 Jeroen Musters & Rik Kriesels Valmet & Laplander 83,92
3 D90.12 Lars & Adriaan Ford & Ford 83,17
4 D90.01 Wesley v/d Enden & Niels van Aert JD 3040/3050 82,3
5 D90.03 Robin Kennis & Roy Huijbregts Ford & Steyr 79,73
6 D90.09 Jelle Veraart & Bart Scheepers John Deere 2650 &3650 74,62
7 D90.05 Anja Veraart & Jurgen Franken International & Ford 72,06
8 D90.11 Sven & Stefan Case 1056 & Fiat 1100 70,51
9 D90.10 Evert Obels & Max Hendrikx John Deere 1640 69,98
10 D90.07 Ted Westerman & Jake van Adrichem Ford & Deutz 68,52
11 D90.02 Ronald Buijs & Martijn Franken Steyr & Fendt 63,58
D90.06 Jurian van Laerhoven & Mariëlle v/d Broek Case & Deutz